Landesauswahlmannschaften

Die Sachsen-Anhalt Auswahl
2002 männlich

Janek Wucherpfennig SC Magdeburg SV Eintracht Gommern Sportschule MD
Felix Krömke SC Magdeburg GW Wittenberg Sportschule MD
Malvin Haeske SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD x
Elias Ruddat SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Jonas Wucherpfennig SC Magdeburg SV Eintracht Gommern Sportschule MD
Renars Uscins SC Magdeburg SG Kühnau Sportschule MD x
Max Schwarzlose SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Carl Haake SC Magdeburg USV Halle Sportschule MD x
Joris de Vries HSV Zerbst
Felix Eißing SC Magdeburg Nordrhein-Westfalen Sportschule MD
Joshua Eberhard SC Magdeburg Saarland Sportschule MD
Niclas Behrendt SC Magdeburg Niedersachsen Sportschule MD x

Trainer: Martin Ostermann (Landestrainer)

___

Die Sachsen-Anhalt Auswahl
2003 männlich

Bennet Daßler SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Martin Halloul SC Magdeburg
Philipp Heine BSV Magdeburg BSV 93 Magdeburg Sportschule MD x
Kenneth Imm SC Magdeburg BSV 93 Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Josias Liehr SC Magdeburg Quedlinburger SV Sportschule MD x
Florian Most SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Robin Pfeil SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Felix Scheerenberg BSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Leon Hein SC Magdeburg Mecklenburg/Vorp. Sportschule MD
Alexander Möller SC Magdeburg Mecklenburg/Vorp. Sportschule MD x
Lasse Bahr SC Magdeburg HC Empor Rostock Sportschule MD
Vito Krull SC Magdeburg HC Empor Rostock Sportschule MD

Trainer: Martin Ostermann (Landestrainer)

Die Sachsen-Anhalt Auswahl
2004 männlich

Fritz Haake SC Magdeburg USV Halle Sportschule MD x
Tim Hertzfeld SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Yasin-Noah Jaidi SC Magdeburg HG 85 Köthen Sportschule MD
Sten Koletzki SC Magdeburg Wernigeröder HV Sportschule MD
Ben Langner SC Magdeburg GW Wittenberg Sportschule MD x
Jonas Scheerenberg SC Magdeburg BSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Julius Drachau SC Magdeburg HC Burgenland Sportschule MD
Malte Gottschalk SC Magdeburg TSG Calbe Sportschule MD
Georg Löwen SC Magdeburg HV Wernigerode Sportschule MD x
Felix Mohs SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Erik Hodur SC Magdeburg Niedersachsen Sportschule MD
Mathieu Fenyö SC Magdeburg Baden-Württemberg Sportschule MD

Trainer: Martin Ostermann, Vanja Radic, Julian Bauer

Die Sachsen-Anhalt Auswahl
2005 männlich

Niklas Döbbel SC Magdeburg Westeregeln Sportschule MD
Euan Johnson SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Ole Schreier Westeregeln Westeregeln
John Katzwinkel GW Wittenberg Sportschule MD
Pablo Lange SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Jordan Hammer SC Magdeburg USV Halle Sportschule MD
Willi Lücke SV L’weddingen Sportschule MD
Robin Gradowski SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Ben Wahnschaap SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Yannick Kuhs SC Magdeburg HSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Til Thüne HV RW Staßfurt
Nils Bose USV Halle
Matti Kutzer SG Kühnau

Trainer: Vanja Radic

__

Die Sachsen-Anhalt Auswahl
2006 männlich

Jamie Baumgarten HSV Magdeburg
Louis Brandt SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Phileas Daniel SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Maarten Elwert SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Benet Fenyö SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Noah Hensen SG Kühnau
Lukas Hesse Eiche Biederitz
Leif Katzwinkel SV GW Wittenberg/P.
Monty Kleinsteuber SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Hannes Knoth TSG Querfurt
Jonas Maffert Eiche Biederitz
Jeremy Matysiak SG Kühnau
Felix Ntodonke SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Thies Patan USV Halle Sportschule MD
Linus Rosenkranz HG 85 Köthen Sportschule MD
Leander Schöbe HV RW Staßfurt Sportschule MD
Oskar Stieglitz SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Jason Thielicke SC Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Jakob Völksch TSG Calbe
Joey Witte SG Blankenburg Sportschule MD

Trainer: Matthias Bäurer

__

Lilli Tukay SV Union Halle/N. Sportschule HAL
Nele Mertens HSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Lara Lepschi SV Union Halle/N. Sportschule HAL
Lisa-Marie Östritz SV Union Halle/N. Sportschule HAL
Christin Gimmler HSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Sarah Stieler SV Union Halle/N. Sportschule HAL
Emma Schwab HSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Lucie Müller HSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Jessica Rutsch SV Union Halle/N. Sportschule HAL
Lucy Strauchmann SV Union Halle/N. Sportschule HAL
Eileen Geue TSV N´dodeleben
Lea Grothe HSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Saskia Ribnitz HSV Magdeburg
Isabelle Rösner SV Union Halle/N. Sportschule HAL
Svenja Weyer HSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Samy Bambynek HSV Magdeburg
Melina Pauels HSV Magdeburg
Annika Titsch HSV Magdeburg
Miriam Hildebrand Weißenfelser HV
Lena Wörfel TSV N’dodeleben
Lara Thieme Jessener SV 53
Hannah Wilke SV Union Halle/N. Sportschule HAL
Emelie Kupgisch Barleber HC
Teresa Franke TSV N’dodeleben
Anastasia Koulechova HSV Magdeburg
Lilly Burau SV Union Halle/N. Sportschule HAL
Frederike v. Wangelin HSV Magdeburg
Charlen Wascher Barleber HC
Rebecca Ludwig TSV N’dodeleben
Göhring Sina HSV Sangerhausen
Gerda Kairyte HG 85 Köthen
Charlene Paul TuS Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Hanna Köllner Barleber HC Sportschule MD
Vanessa Keitz TuS Magdeburg
Kiara Dietrich Weißenfelser HV
Lara Steinmann Barleber HC
Fiona Schönefeld HC Burgenland
Amelie Mosch SV Union Halle/N.
Isabel Rothe HV Wernigerode Sportschule MD
Anne-Lotte Kramß HSV Magdeburg
Lena Hartmann Weißenfelser HV
Jasmin Gessing HV Wernigerode Sportschule HAL
Lisa Schmidt TSG Calbe
Emy Meyer HG 85 Köthen
Fenja Müller SV Oebisfelde
Lara Heinrich SV UNION Halle-N. Sportschule HAL
Lana Kalupke SV Oebisfelde
Sarah Keller SV Oebisfelde
Isabell Voigt SV UNION Halle-N. Sportschule HAL
Finnja Treffkorn HSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Maja Kühne HSV Magdeburg
Maya Rennecke SV UNION Halle-N. Sportschule HAL
Lara Ullrich HV Wernigerode
Kim Vogt HSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Sophie Ribbert HSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Alena Ruddat TSV Niederndo.
Lisa Schmidt TSG Calbe Sportschule HAL
Emmy Grothe HSV Magdeburg
Joy Thums SV UNION Halle-N. Sportschule HAL
Lucy Straube SV UNION Halle-N. Sportschule HAL
Anna-Lina Thieme HSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Emilia Treffkorn HSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Marie Trowe HSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Lara Wiesner HSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD

__

Die Sachsen-Anhalt Auswahl
Joyce Pilz HSV Magdeburg
Sarah Keller HSV Magdeburg
Rohleder Lilli SV UNION Halle-N.
Maja Kühne HSV Magdeburg
Thieme Anna HSV Magdeburg Sportschule MD
Trowe Marie HSV Magdeburg
Charlott Rosenau SV Biederitz
Maja Halloul HSV Magdeburg
Ruddat Alena TSV N´dodeleben
Rahn Charlotte SV UNION Halle-N.
Kolodziezek Victoria SV UNION Halle-N.
Horvath Emilie HT Halberstadt
Lemonas Alexia Jessener SV
Müller Rika HG 85 Köthen
Luka Annina Haase HSV Magdeburg
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Call Now ButtonAnruf HVSA-Geschäftsstelle